Home >> Products >> EXFO
If you don't find what you're looking for, give us a call at 800.553.2255.
EXFO


EXFODescriptionAlso Available For Sale
  • EXFO-AXS-110-12CD-23B-SK1
  • Access All-Fiber OTDR 850/1300/1310/1550nm
  • EXFO-FIP-400-P-DUAL
  • 200X/400X Fiber Inspection ProbeUsed
  • EXFO-FLS-300-235BL-EA-EUI-91
  • Optical Laser Source Handheld 1310nm/1490NM/1550nm
  • EXFO-FLS-300-23BL-EI-EUI-91
  • Optical Laser Source Handheld 1310nm/1550nm
  • EXFO-FLS-5834-EI-EUI-91
  • CD/PMD Analyzer SourceUsed
  • EXFO-FLS-5834A-89
  • CD/PMD Analyzer SourceUsed
  • EXFO-FOT-932-4
  • FOT-930 MaxTester Handheld Loss Test Set 1310/1550nm
  • EXFO-FOT-932X-4
  • FOT-930 MaxTester Handheld Loss Test Set 1310nm/1550nm/1625nm
  • EXFO-FOT-932X-5-FP-WC1
  • FOT-930 MaxTester Handheld Loss Test Set 1310nm/1490nm/1550nmUsed
  • EXFO-FPM302-FOA-54
  • Handheld Optical Power Meter with 10 Calibrated Wavelengths
  • EXFO-FTB-1
  • Modular Test Platform Mainframe, Color Touchscreen, 8Gig Internal Memory
  • EXFO-FTB-1-720-12CD-23B
  • Quad OTDR SM/MM with Modular Test Platform Mainframe
  • EXFO-FTB-1-S1
  • Modular Test Platform Mainframe
  • EXFO-FTB-1-S2-RF-VPM2X
  • Modular Test Platform Mainframe
  • EXFO-FTB-3932-EI-EUI-91
  • FTB-3930 FasTest/MultiTest Module 1310nm/1550nmUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-3932X-5-WC1
  • FTB-3930 FasTest/MultiTest Module 1310nm/1490nm/1550nm
  • EXFO-FTB-400
  • Universal Test System PlatformUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-400-D4-N12-H
  • FTB-400 7-Slot Universal Test System PlatformUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-400-N10-D4
  • FTB-400 Universal Test System Platform 2-SlotUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-500
  • 8-Slot Universal Test Set
  • EXFO-FTB-500-QTR
  • 4-Slot Universal Test SetUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5240B
  • High OSNR Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module OSAUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5240S
  • Optical Spectrum Analyzer Module OSAUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5240S-P
  • Optical Spectrum Analyer Module with Polarization Controller OSA
  • EXFO-FTB-5500B
  • Polarization Mode Dispersion (PMD) Module 1300nm-1650nm RangeUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-5700-CD-PMD
  • Single-Ended Dispersion Analyzer CD,PMD
  • EXFO-FTB-5800
  • Chromatic Dispersion Analyzer Module 1550nm/1625nmUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-720-12CD-EUI91
  • Multimode OTDR Module 850nm/1300nm
  • EXFO-FTB-7200D-023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Short Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 36dB/34bB
  • EXFO-FTB-7200D-12CD-023B
  • Multimode & Singlemode OTDR Short Haul Module 850nm/1300nm 27dB/26dB, 1310nm/1550nm 36dB/34dBUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-730-000-04B
  • Singlemode OTDR Module, 1625nm Filtered, 39db live fiber
  • EXFO-FTB-7300D-023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB
  • EXFO-FTB-7300D-023B-WC1
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dBUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-7300E-023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 39dB/37dB
  • EXFO-FTB-7300E-234B-91
  • Singlemode OTDR Medium Haul Module 1310/1550/1625nm 39dB/37/37dB
  • EXFO-FTB-7423B-B
  • Singlemode OTDR Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm 41.5dB/39.5dBUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-7500E-0023B
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1310nm/1550nm, 45dB/45dB
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul 1310/1550nm 50/50db
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0023B-89-VFL
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1310/1550nm 50/50db
  • EXFO-FTB-7600E-0034B-89-VFL
  • Singlemode OTDR Ultra Long Haul Module 1550/1625nm 50/48db
  • EXFO-FTB-8115
  • 2.5Gb SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8130
  • 10Gb SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8130NG
  • 10Gb Next-Gen SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8130NGE
  • 10Gb Next-Gen SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8130NGE-FLEX
  • 10Gb Next-Gen SONET/SDH Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8190
  • SFP Multirate Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm
  • EXFO-FTB-8510B-2
  • Dual-port Ethernet Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB-8510G
  • 10Gig Ethernet Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-FTB200-S1
  • Modular Test Platform Mainframe 2-slot
  • EXFO-FTB200-S2
  • Modular Test Platform Mainframe 2-slotUsed
  • EXFO-FTB200-V2-S1
  • Modular Test Platform Mainframe 2-slot
  • EXFO-FVA-3150-BM-EA-EUI-89
  • Variable Attenuator, SM 9/125um fiber, 1200nm to 1650nm range.
  • EXFO-FVA-600-B
  • Variable AttenuatorUsed
  • EXFO-IQS-1643-PL-FOA-322
  • Optical Power Meter, 4 Chan, InGaAs low polarization, FC ultra low reflection
  • EXFO-IQS-605P-HS-NS1108
  • Integrated Qualification System
  • EXFO-LFD-202
  • Live Fiber DetectorUsed
  • EXFO-MAX715B-M2
  • MaxTester 715B Last Mile singlemode OTDR, 1310nm,1550nm,filtered 1625nm, live fiber
  • EXFO-MAX730B-M2
  • MaxTester 730B PON/Metro OTDR 1310/1550nm and 1625nm live port
  • EXFO-TK-200-S1-8130NGE-FLEX
  • Modular Mainframe with 10G Multiservice SONET/SDH/Ethernet/FC Test ModuleUsed
  • EXFO-TK-500S2-FTB-85100G
  • 100G/40G Packet Blazer Ethernet Test Kit
  • EXFO-TK-AXS-850-1
  • Ethernet 10/100/1000 Electrical and GigE Test Set
  • EXFO-TK-FTB-880-FLEX-10GIGE
  • Modular Test Kit 10GigE SONET SDH PDH
  • EXFO-TK500-FC-KIT1
  • Fiber Characterization Kit Chromatic / PMD / OTDR
  • EXFO-XFDTU0800H0D
  • XFP DWDM Tunable 50GHz Dual Fiber TranceiverUsed


    Our knowledgeable Sales Staff is available to help you select the right equipment for your job.
    Call 800.553.2255 toll-free.