You are browsing the LATIN_EN site. Would you like to be redirected to another country or region to see content and products specific to your location?
US

Quick quote: FS SMLCSCSX

FS SMLCSCSX

2m (7ft) LC UPC to SC APC Simplex OS2 Single Mode PVC (OFNR) 2.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cable
Model
SMLCSCSX
Product Family
Network & Fiber Installations
Manufacturer
FS

Configured models contain the following attributes:

Network & Fiber InstallationsFiber Optic Accessories
Configurations
Key Specs
Product Overview
Resources

Let us help you with your exact configuration

Please use 'Get Quick Quote' and we’ll contact you and quote for your exact need.

You can also get in touch, if you prefer, and our experts will be able to guide you with the right application and procurement solution for this product.

Can't find what you are looking for?

Get in touch
Can't find what you are looking for?
loader
loader logo