You are browsing the LATIN_EN site. Would you like to be redirected to another country or region to see content and products specific to your location?
US

Find Optical Time Domain Reflectometers (OTDR)

Filter and refine your search

Filter and refine your search

Filter by acquisition

Manufacturer

Product Group

Form Factor

Wavelength

Dynamic Range (range)

Fiber Mode

Showing 1 - 15 of 181 results

1
2
13
Picture of a Viavi E81WDM-C
Viavi E81WDM-C

Tunable DWDM C-Band OTDR Module for OTU8000

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
From
$14,975.00
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a Viavi E4126MA2-APC
Viavi E4126MA2-APC

OTDR Module; 1310 nm / 1550 nm, APC

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
From
$2,650.00
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a EXFO FTB-720C-SM1-XX
EXFO FTB-720C-SM1-XX

LAN/WAN Access OTDR; Singlemode, 1310 / 1550 nm

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
From
$3,950.00
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a Viavi E4136RMA
Viavi E4136RMA

OTDR Module; Metro Access 1310 nm / 1550 nm, 1625 nm

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
Inquire
Quote
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a EXFO MAX-720C-SM2-XX
EXFO MAX-720C-SM2-XX

MaxTester Access SM OTDR; 1310/1550, Filtered 1625 nm

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
Inquire
Quote
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a EXFO MAX-720C-Q1-QUAD-XX
EXFO MAX-720C-Q1-QUAD-XX

MaxTester QUAD OTDR Module; 850/1300, 1310/1550

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
Inquire
Quote
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a Viavi E4136MA3FCO-APC
Viavi E4136MA3FCO-APC

FiberComplete OTDR Module; 1310/1550/F1650 nm with 43/41/41 dB MA3 OTDR

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
From
$7,950.00
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a Viavi E8126B
Viavi E8126B

OTDR Module; 1310/1550 nm

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
From
$6,250.00
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a EXFO MAX-730C-SM2-XX
EXFO MAX-730C-SM2-XX

MaxTester PON/Metro OTDR; 1310/1550 nm and 1625 nm Live Fiber

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
From
$7,800.00
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a Viavi E41CWDM8U
Viavi E41CWDM8U

CWDM OTDR Module; 1471 to 1611 nm

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
Inquire
Quote
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a Viavi E4136MA
Viavi E4136MA

T-BERD 4000 Fiber and Copper Platform with touchscreen

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
Inquire
Quote
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a EXFO MAX-730B-M3-XX
EXFO MAX-730B-M3-XX

MaxTester 730B PON/Metro OTDR, 1310/1550/1625 nm

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
Inquire
Quote
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a EXFO FTB-750C-SM3-XX
EXFO FTB-750C-SM3-XX

SM OTDR Module; 1310/1550/1625 nm

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
Inquire
Quote
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a Viavi E4126LA
Viavi E4126LA

OTDR Module; Local Access, 1310/1550 nm

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
From
$1,460.00
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product
Picture of a Viavi E8126B-FCOMP
Viavi E8126B-FCOMP

OTDR Module B; 1310/1550nm w/ FiberComplete

Rent
Get Quote
Quote
Used
Inquire
Quote
Looking For New?
Finance options available
View Product

Showing 1 - 15 of 181 results

1
2
13

Want to Know More?

Our Knowledgeable Team of Experts is at Your Fingertips, Ready with Solutions to Address Every Application Challenge.

loader
loader logo